BeamZ Party bar 3

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Party bar 3
from £159.00to £209.996 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Lighting set with 4 PAR spotlights and integrated Magic Ball
• Plug-and-Play installation
• Control via DMX, IR remote control, or automatic programs
• Music-controlled programs available
• Designed for stages, parties, and special events
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Party bar 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Partybar3 Disco Party Lights with Magic Balls & Adjustable Stand
Beamz Partybar3 Disco Party Lights with Magic Balls & Adjustable Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PartyBar3 Disco Party Lights Bar with Stand & Case - DJ Lighting
BeamZ PartyBar3 Disco Party Lights Bar with Stand & Case - DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ PartyBar3 Disco Party Lights - 4x Magic Ball & Par Light System T153.240
BeamZ PartyBar3 Disco Party Lights - 4x Magic Ball & Par Light System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PartyBar 3 Disco Party Lights Kit - DJ Lighting for Home Parties
BeamZ PartyBar 3 Disco Party Lights Kit - DJ Lighting for Home Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Max PartyBar 3 DJ Light Bar with F500S Fog Machine - Ultimate Disco Package
Max PartyBar 3 DJ Light Bar with F500S Fog Machine - Ultimate Disco Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Max PartyBar 3 DJ Light Bar Package with F509L Fog Machine for Disco Events
Max PartyBar 3 DJ Light Bar Package with F509L Fog Machine for Disco Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lighting set with 4 PAR spotlights and integrated Magic Ball
Plug-and-Play installation
Control via DMX, IR remote control, or automatic programs
Music-controlled programs available
Designed for stages, parties, and special events
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ Party bar 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ SB200
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel