BeamZ Panther 60

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Panther 60
from £159.95to £349.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam - 60W LED DJ Stage Lighting T150.445
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam - 60W LED DJ Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light with LED Ring - 60W DJ Fixture
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light with LED Ring - 60W DJ Fixture, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light with LED Ring - 60W DMX Stage
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light with LED Ring - 60W DMX Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light - 60W DMX DJ Lights & Case
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light - 60W DMX DJ Lights & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light - DMX Stage Lighting Package
BeamZ Panther 60R Moving Head Beam Light - DMX Stage Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ Panther 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel