BeamZ MHL820

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ MHL820
from £89.99to £175.005 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• LED effect with 8 LEDs, each 3 W
• 2 separate strikes with 4x 3W CREE LEDs
• Usable in DMX mode or standalone
• Supports 2, 9, 11, 12, 16, or 18 DMX channels
• Dimming function from 0 to 100% and variable strobe speed
• Sound Control mode for music-driven lighting effects
• Auto mode with adjustable speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ MHL820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz 150.303 MHL820 Double Helix 8x3 Watt RGBW LED Light
Beamz 150.303 MHL820 Double Helix 8x3 Watt RGBW LED Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz 150.303 MHL820 Double Helix 8x3W RGBW LED Light
Beamz 150.303 MHL820 Double Helix 8x3W RGBW LED Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ MHL820 Double Helix DJ Light Effect - RGBW LED Mobile Party Light T150.303
BeamZ MHL820 Double Helix DJ Light Effect - RGBW LED Mobile Party Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Dual Rotating Mobile DJ Light Effect with RGBW LEDs & Bag - MHL820 Double Helix
Dual Rotating Mobile DJ Light Effect with RGBW LEDs & Bag - MHL820 Double Helix, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz Dual Rotating Mobile DJ Light Effect with RGBW LEDs - 2x MHL820 Double Helix
Dual Rotating Mobile DJ Light Effect with RGBW LEDs - 2x MHL820 Double Helix, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Systems & Kits
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED effect with 8 LEDs, each 3 W
2 separate strikes with 4x 3W CREE LEDs
Usable in DMX mode or standalone
Supports 2, 9, 11, 12, 16, or 18 DMX channels
Dimming function from 0 to 100% and variable strobe speed
Sound Control mode for music-driven lighting effects
Auto mode with adjustable speed

Price History

1M
BeamZ MHL820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel