BeamZ LED butterfly

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ LED butterfly
from £79.992 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Hybrid light effect with strobe and chase effects
• Generates up to 72 individual beams in 3 colors
• Ideal for parties, discos, and stage applications
• Compact design for versatile use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ LED butterfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz 153.728 LED Butterfly Light - DJ Disco Party Strobe Effect, Plug & Play T153.728
Beamz 153.728 LED Butterfly Light - DJ Disco Party Strobe Effect, Plug & Play, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LED Butterfly Light with Strobe
BeamZ LED Butterfly Light with Strobe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid light effect with strobe and chase effects
Generates up to 72 individual beams in 3 colors
Ideal for parties, discos, and stage applications
Compact design for versatile use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ LED butterfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel