BeamZ BBP94

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BBP94
from £159.00to £169.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• DMX light spot from Beamz
• 4 LEDs with 10W each
• Battery operation for 9 hours
• RGBWA+UV colors
• Ideal for events
• Suitable as ceiling uplighter
• Adjustable foot, remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ BBP94
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BBP94 Battery Uplighter 40W LED Wireless Par Light DMX Wash UV
BeamZ BBP94 Battery Uplighter 40W LED Wireless Par Light DMX Wash UV, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP94 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package
BeamZ BBP94 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BBP94 Wireless Battery Uplighter 40W RGBAW-UV LED Wall Washer TTB9624
BeamZ BBP94 Wireless Battery Uplighter 40W RGBAW-UV LED Wall Washer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMX light spot from Beamz
4 LEDs with 10W each
Battery operation for 9 hours
RGBWA+UV colors
Ideal for events
Suitable as ceiling uplighter
Adjustable foot, remote control

Price History

1M
BeamZ BBP94
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel