Basil Urban Dry Shopper

Manufacturer: Basil
from £55.99to £74.363 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 25 L
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Urban Dry Shopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil 291034 - reflective waterproof rear bike bag urban dry shopper 25l 34x16x48
Striking vegan leather details give this bag a modern look This bike bag has the capability for LED lighting The Basil Urban Dry Shopper is made from waterproof material
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Urban Dry Shopper - Grey, 20 L 10360684
Dimensions: 34 cm x 16 cm x 48 cm Reflective elements for improved visibility Hook on system for attaching to the Gep cktr ger Volume: 20 L Waterproof material
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Urban Dry Shopper - Grey, 20 L 10360684
Dimensions: 34 cm x 16 cm x 48 cm Reflective elements for improved visibility Hook on system for attaching to the Gep cktr ger Volume: 20 L Waterproof material
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre
Properties
Volume:25 L
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Urban Dry Shopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil Wanderlust Carry All
£29.87
Basil Wanderlust Carry AllCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£52.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum Single II
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel