Bahco Switching ratchet 1/2" SLine (SBS81)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Switching ratchet 1/2" SLine (SBS81)
from £25.97to £39.993 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Switcher ratchet
• Compatible with 1/2-inch socket wrench inserts
• 60-tooth ratchet, 6° back swing angle
• 2-component plastic handle, matte chrome-plated finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Switching ratchet 1/2" SLine (SBS81)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8150QR 1/2" Drive Reversible Pear Head Quick Release Ratchet SBS81
Bahco 8150QR 1/2" Drive Reversible Pear Head Quick Release Ratchet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
BAHCO SBS81 1/2" Square Drive Quick Release Reversible Ratchet Handle
BAHCO SBS81 1/2" Square Drive Quick Release Reversible Ratchet Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 1/2in Drive Pear Head Ratchet with a Soft Grip & 60 Tooth Mechanism SBS81
Bahco 1/2in Drive Pear Head Ratchet with a Soft Grip & 60 Tooth Mechanism SBS81, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Product Details
Switcher ratchet
Compatible with 1/2-inch socket wrench inserts
60-tooth ratchet, 6° back swing angle
2-component plastic handle, matte chrome-plated finish

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Switching ratchet 1/2" SLine (SBS81)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel