Bahco Pruning Saw PrizeCut (NP-19-U7/8-HP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning Saw PrizeCut (NP-19-U7/8-HP)
from £14.921 offerManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Saw with 2-component comfort handle
• Hardened tooth tips for cuts in wood
• Suitable for cuts along and across the grain
• Blade length: 475 mm
• Universal tooth pattern
• Ideal for all types of wood
• Serrucho Diente Tmeplado 475
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Pruning Saw PrizeCut (NP-19-U7/8-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco NP-19-U7/8-HP - Handsaw/Np B0007WGHDU
Handsaw for cutting all types of wood Universal toothing with hard point teeth for long lasting sharpness Screwed 1-piece plastic handle, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£14.92
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Saw with 2-component comfort handle
Hardened tooth tips for cuts in wood
Suitable for cuts along and across the grain
Blade length: 475 mm
Universal tooth pattern
Ideal for all types of wood
Serrucho Diente Tmeplado 475
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M
Bahco Pruning Saw PrizeCut (NP-19-U7/8-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£15.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Saw PrizeCut (NP-19-U7/8-HP)
prodImage
£14.92
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel