Bahco Mason's hammer (486)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Mason's hammer (486)
from £21.91to £30.737 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Mason's hammer
• Slip-resistant striking face and nail puller
• Comfortable handle with rubber grip
• Steel tube handle with rubber grip
• Effortless removal of stuck nails with notch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Mason's hammer (486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH486 486 Brick Layers Steel Handled Hammer
Bahco BAH486 486 Brick Layers Steel Handled Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
486 Brick Layers Steel Handled Hammer 600g (21oz)
Impact Tools Bricklayers Hammer 2442, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 486 Bricklayers Steel Handled Hammer 600g (21oz)
Bahco - 486 Bricklayers Steel Handled Hammer 600g (21oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.32 / Unit
More offers
Bahco 486 486 Bricklayers Steel Handled Hammer 600g (21oz) BAH486
Bahco 486 486 Bricklayers Steel Handled Hammer 600g (21oz) BAH486, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Bahco 486 Bricklayers Steel Handled Hammer 600G (21Oz) BAH486
Bahco 486 Bricklayers Steel Handled Hammer 600G (21Oz) BAH486, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Bahco Bricklayers Hammer 560g 486
Bahco Bricklayers Hammer 560g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 486 BRICKLAYERS STEEL HANDLED HAMMER BAH486
BAHCO 486 BRICKLAYERS STEEL HANDLED HAMMER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.60 / Unit
Product Details
Mason's hammer
Slip-resistant striking face and nail puller
Comfortable handle with rubber grip
Steel tube handle with rubber grip
Effortless removal of stuck nails with notch

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Mason's hammer (486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel