Bahco Fit screwdriver set 6-piece (B219.016)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £32.21to £42.756 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Screwdriver Set
• 6-piece
• For Slotted and Pozidriv Screws
• In Cardboard Packaging
• Contents: 1 pc
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fit screwdriver set 6-piece (B219.016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco B219.016 BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece BAH219016
Bahco B219.016 BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set of 6 Slotted / Pozi B219.016
Bahco BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set of 6 Slotted / Pozi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece B016QHP2HG
Black oxide tips prevent chipping of chrome to reduce possible contamination of work location Bahco Two component handle with vertical groves for comfortable grip, Weight: 0.2268 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco B219.016 BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
Bahco B219.016 BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6 Piece Screwdriver Set BAH219016
Bahco 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco B219.016 BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece BAH219016
Bahco B219.016 BAHCOFIT Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece BAH219016, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
6-piece
For Slotted and Pozidriv Screws
In Cardboard Packaging
Contents: 1 pc

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fit screwdriver set 6-piece (B219.016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-65545
£32.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£32.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel