Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £25.44to £55.9820 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Handle: Comfortable, non-slip thermoplastic material
• Measuring scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• Jaw angle 15° for better accessibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9072 RC US Adjustable Wrench Ergo, 10-Inch, Chrome B0002YQQZC
10 inches long Chrome phosphate finish Precision hardened and anti corrosion treated Slim head with tapered jaws combine easy accessibility with extra turning strength Ideal for plumbers or electricians and maintenance workers, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Snap-On Industrial Brand BAHCO
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bahco Moersleutel 9072-10`` - Zwart - [Dutch Import] Game NEW
Bahco Moersleutel 9072-10`` - Zwart - [Dutch Import] Game NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco 9072 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 Black Ergo Adj Wrench 10In BAH9072-PREP
9072 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench, Weight: 0.9369646135 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 Black Ergo Adj Wrench 10In BAH9072-PREP
9072 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench, Weight: 0.9369646135 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH9072 Black Ergo Adjustable Soft Grip Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco BAH9072 Black Ergo Adjustable Soft Grip Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.60 / Unit
Bahco 9072 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco 9072 Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9072 9072 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 10in
Bahco BAH9072 9072 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 10in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 10" Inch
Bahco 9072 Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench 10" Inch, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench 250Mm (10In) BAH9072
Bahco 9072 Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench 250Mm (10In) BAH9072, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 250mm 9072
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 250mm, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco ERGO Adjustable Wrench 31mm Slip-Proof Grip 9072
Bahco ERGO Adjustable Wrench 31mm Slip-Proof Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo 9072 - 10" Adjustable Spanner - Bacho Adjustable Wrench
Bahco Ergo 9072 - 10" Adjustable Spanner - Bacho Adjustable Wrench, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Bahco ADJUST 3-90 3 Piece Adjustable Wrench Spanner Set (9070, 9071 & 9072) ADJUST390
Bahco ADJUST 3-90 3 Piece Adjustable Wrench Spanner Set (9070, 9071 & 9072), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Adjustable Wrench 3 Piece Set 6" 9070 8" 9071 10" 9072 Spanners ADJUST3 90 ADJUST390
BAHCO Adjustable Wrench 3 Piece Set 6" 9070 8" 9071 10" 9072 Spanners ADJUST3 90, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Adjustable Wrench 3 Piece Set 6" 9070 8" 9071 10" 9072 Spanners ADJUST3 90 ADJUST390
BAHCO Adjustable Wrench 3 Piece Set 6" 9070 8" 9071 10" 9072 Spanners ADJUST3 90, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 9072 Black ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in)
Bahco 9072 9072 Black ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
BAHCO - 9072 - SPANNER, ADJ 10"
BAHCO - 9072 - SPANNER, ADJ 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco RT59730 9072 SPANNER ADJ 10"
RT59730 9072 SPANNER ADJ 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9072 9072 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH9072
Bahco 9072 9072 Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH9072, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Handle: Comfortable, non-slip thermoplastic material
Measuring scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
Jaw angle 15° for better accessibility

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 328 S2
£25.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel