Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £22.99to £47.9930 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Grip type: Comfortable, non-slip grip made of thermoplastic material
• Scale: Measurement scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
• Features: Jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening, larger opening range than conventional adjustable wrenches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length B0001IX9B8
Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Left-reading 200mm length 38mm jaw width DIN 3117 Form A With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.7605948039 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 8″ 200mm Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm Capacity
Bahco 9031 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 8″ 200mm Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw Opening 38mm - 8inch
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw Opening 38mm - 8inch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas B0DJWGH8W6
Length: 8" / 218mm Max Jaw Opening: 38mm, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9031 Adjustable Wrench 8in 527625
Bahco BAH9031 8-inch Adjustable Wrench featuring a high-quality phosphate and black finish. Precision heat-treated and anti-corrosion coated for durability. Optimized access in constrained spaces via slim, 15ï angled jaws. Accurate jaw movement is facilitated by a precise adjustment mechanism. Incorporates a millimeter scale for pre-setting and precise measurement. Constructed with a robust 'I'-section handle and a spring-loaded, square-section support. Equipped with a knurled adjusting nut for secure calibration. Ergonomically engineered (ERGOï) handle design ensures a comfortable grip, complemented by an anti-corrosion-treated, slip-resistant thermoplastic grip. The fixed jaw includes a measurement scale indicating approximate sizes of nuts, bolts, screws, and similar components. High quality, phosphate and black finish Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Improved access in confined spaces with the slim 15ï angled jaws Accurate jaw movement Left turning screw Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement Strong 'I' section handle and spring loaded square section Knurled adjusting nut Ergo designed handle which ensures comfortable grip, with anti-corrosion treated comfortable, slip-free thermoplastic handle Fixed jaw which has measurement scale to indicate approximate size of nuts, bars, screws, etc.
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9031 - Big-Mouth Adjustable Wrench, 38 mm
Bahco 9031 - Big-Mouth Adjustable Wrench, 38 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO ADJUSTABLE WRENCH EXTRA WIDE OPENING JAW 8 - 9031
BAHCO ADJUSTABLE WRENCH EXTRA WIDE OPENING JAW 8 - 9031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9031 8" 200mm Ergo EXTRA WIDE 38mm Adjustable Phosphated Wrench Spanner
BAHCO 9031 8" 200mm Ergo EXTRA WIDE 38mm Adjustable Phosphated Wrench Spanner, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Adjustable Wrench 218mm BAH9031
Bahco 9031 Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Adjustable Wrench 218mm BAH9031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 Adjustable 8" 200mm Wrench Spanner With Extra Wide 38mm Opening
Bahco 9031 Adjustable 8" 200mm Wrench Spanner With Extra Wide 38mm Opening, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm (8in)
Bahco 9031 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm
Bahco 9031 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 8″ Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm
Bahco 9031 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 8″ Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Capacity 8" 200mm - 9031
Bahco Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Capacity 8" 200mm - 9031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Capacity
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Spanner Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm
Bahco 9031 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9031 9031 Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Capacity
Bahco BAH9031 9031 Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 38mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031C ERGO Adjustable Spanner Wrench 8" Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm Shift
Bahco 9031C ERGO Adjustable Spanner Wrench 8" Extra Wide Jaw Opening 38mm Shift, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: Free
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 200mm 9031
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length & 9770 BE-9770 1.5-10mm Hex Key Set B0C6TNPL7F
Product 1: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Product 1: Left-reading Product 1: 200mm length Product 1: 38mm jaw width Product 2: 9 piece hexagon key set Product 2: Range from 1.5mm to 10mm Product 2: Metric sizes Product 2: Long armed
prodImage
£34.98
£39.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco - 9031 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm
Bahco - 9031 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.17 / Unit
Bahco 9031 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 218Mm Extra Wide Jaw BAH9031
Bahco 9031 Ergo Adjustable Wrench 218Mm Extra Wide Jaw BAH9031, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 9031 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm BAH9031
Bahco 9031 9031 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm BAH9031, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£37.41
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length & 2971G250 Slip Joint Plier 250mm B08JMBR243
Product 1: With left turning screw Product 1: Material: High performance alloy steel Product 1: Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement Product 1: With left turning screw Product 2: Product Code : 2971G Product 2: Weight : 360mm Product 2: Jaw Opening : 40mm Product 2: Length : 250mm, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£37.48
£41.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BAHCO 9031 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 8IN 38MM CAP
BAHCO 9031 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 8IN 38MM CAP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.23 / Unit
Bahco 9031 9031 ERGO� Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm
Bahco 9031 9031 ERGO� Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Bacho 9031 Ergo 218mm Wide Jaw Adjustable Spanner Wrench - (Bahco, Barco)
Bacho 9031 Ergo 218mm Wide Jaw Adjustable Spanner Wrench - (Bahco, Barco), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length & 9029 170mm 32mm Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw B095NTQ33N
Product 1: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Product 1: Left-reading Product 1: 200mm length Product 1: 38mm jaw width Product 2: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench Product 2: Lightweight long handled tool Product 2: 15° angled jaws to improve access in confined spaces Product 2: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£44.92
£49.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length 1 - Pack, Multi
Bahco 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length 1 - Pack, Multi, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length & 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length B0C6TRQQLK
Product 1: 170mm length Product 1: Maximum opening capacity: 32mm Product 1: Slim jaw Product 1: 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size Product 2: Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Product 2: Left-reading Product 2: 200mm length Product 2: 38mm jaw width
prodImage
£47.99
£52.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Grip type: Comfortable, non-slip grip made of thermoplastic material
Scale: Measurement scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
Features: Jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening, larger opening range than conventional adjustable wrenches

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel