Bahco Adjustable wrench (8070C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £23.16to £44.417 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Wrench
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003 and BS 6333
• High-performance steel alloy, chrome-plated, precision hardened and corrosion-resistant treated
• Measuring scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
• Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8070C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square SPANNER, ADJUSTABLE, CHROME PLATED, 6" 8070C By BAHCO B0001IX8U0
SPANNER, ADJUSTABLE, CHROME PLATED, 6" 8070C By BAHCO Manufacturer Name: BAHCO Manufacturer Part No: 8070C, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070C 80C Series Chrome Plated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 6" Shifter
Bahco 8070C 80C Series Chrome Plated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 6" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6in 8070 C
Bahco 8070c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH8070C 8070c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6in
Bahco BAH8070C 8070c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) BAH8070C
Bahco 8070C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) BAH8070C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in)
Bahco 8070 C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8070 C 8070c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) BAH8070C
Bahco 8070 C 8070c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) BAH8070C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrench
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003 and BS 6333
High-performance steel alloy, chrome-plated, precision hardened and corrosion-resistant treated
Measuring scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8070C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel