Audio Pro C5 MKII

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
Audio Pro C5 MKII
from £259.001 offerManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Multiroom stereo speakers with deep bass
• Ability to play the same music throughout the entire house
• Grouping of two speakers for a concert experience
• Excellent sound quality and user-friendliness
• Connection for turntable or CD player possible
• Supports various streaming services and 6 preset buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C5 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Audio Pro Addon C5 Mk2 Grey Wireless Multi-Room Smart Speaker
New Audio Pro Addon C5 Mk2 Grey Wireless Multi-Room Smart Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multiroom stereo speakers with deep bass
Ability to play the same music throughout the entire house
Grouping of two speakers for a concert experience
Excellent sound quality and user-friendliness
Connection for turntable or CD player possible
Supports various streaming services and 6 preset buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C5 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 5 Prices
Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£339.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 11 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A48
£879.00
Audio Pro A48Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Audio Pro P5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 W
£319.97
Audio Pro Drumfire D-2 WCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Authentics 300
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound Pulse Flex (2025)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Studio (2025)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WiiM Sound
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro C5 MkII W
£239.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sonos Play
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denon Home 200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Sound Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Pro C5 MKII
reillys
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel