ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£305.47
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 216 90LM0CK0-B01171
ROG Strix XG27UCS Gen2 (XG27UCSR) Dual mode Gaming Monitor – 27-inch 3840x2160. dual mode (4K 160Hz or FHD 324Hz). 0.3ms (min.). Fast IPS. Extreme Low Motion Blur Sync. USB Type-C. G-Sync compatible. DisplayWidget Center. Smart Pixel technology. HDRSwitch Modes. Not MonitorsElevate your gaming experience with the ROG Strix XG27UCSR. meticulously crafted for utility and performance. Immerse yourself with Frame Rate Boost. allowing the monitor to easily switch via hotkey to a 1080p 324Hz mode for esports ready performance and lightning-fast 0.3ms response time (min.). Conquer challenges effortlessly with AI-powered features. and enhance your connectivity options with the inclusion of a versatile Type-C connection. ensuring you stay ahead while enjoying the convenience of modern connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black 464421
ROG Strix XG27UCS Gen2 (XG27UCSR) Dual mode Gaming Monitor 27-inch 3840x2160 dual mode (4K 160Hz or FHD 324Hz) 0.3ms (min.) Fast IPS Extreme Low Motion Blur Sync USB Type-C G-Sync compatible DisplayWidget Center Smart Pixel technology HDR Switch Modes Not Monitors Elevate your gaming experience with the ROG Strix XG27UCSR meticulously crafted for utility and performance. Immerse yourself with Frame Rate Boost allowing the monitor to easily switch via hotkey to a 1080p 324Hz mode for esports ready performance and lightning-fast 0.3ms response time (min.). Conquer challenges effortlessly with AI-powered features and enhance your connectivity options with the inclusion of a versatile Type-C connection ensuring you stay ahead while enjoying the convenience of modern connectivity.
prodImage
£356.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR 27 Inch Fast-IPS Dual Mode Gaming Monitor B09BVTHFJY
27-inch 4K (3840 x 2160) gaming monitor with versatile dual mode (4K @ 160Hz or FHD @ 324Hz) ASUS Fast IPS technology allows a response time of 0.3 ms (min.) For sharp gaming graphics with high frame rates ASUS Smart Pixel technology highlights every detail and ensures sharper, more vivid images, even at lower resolutions ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur Sync (ELMB SYNC) technology allows ELMB along with the variable refresh rate and eliminates ghosting and tearing for sharp gaming representation at high frame rates 95% DCI-P3 color gamut with advanced ASUS grayscale tracking technology provides smoother color gradations and uniformity DisplayWidget Center allows you to easily adjust monitor settings with the mouse USB Type-C with DP Alt mode for a clear setup
prodImage
£374.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR 27-inch Premium Gaming Monitor 90LM0CK0-B01171
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCSR 27-inch Premium Gaming Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£416.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD
£504.18
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CDCompare 6 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS27DG702EUXEN)
£306.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobile Pixels Trio 3 Pro
£304.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCS
£294.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips 27B1U5601H
£303.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 27 Plus 4K USB-C Monitor S2725QC
£307.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMS
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell P3223DE
£307.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OMEN 27k (780G8AA)
£302.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27UQ1A
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL)
£308.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£356.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£374.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£416.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £416.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel