ASUS ROG Strix X670E-A Gaming WiFi

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-A Gaming WiFi
from £430.00to £543.456 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with AMD AM5 socket
• Supports AMD RYZEN 7000 series CPU
• AMD X670E chipset, Radeon Vega graphics (Ryzen CPU) graphics
• Max. 128 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 6400MHz
• RGB lighting
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 10x USB 3.2, 1x USB 3.0, 6x USB 2.0, 4x USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-A Gaming WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-F Gaming WiFi AMD Ryzen AM5 ATX motherboard, 16 + 2 power stages, DDR5 support, four M.2 slots with heatsinks, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, PCIe 5.0, WiFi 6E, AI Cooling II, and Aura Sync 2250
AMD Socket AM5 for AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Desktop Processors Intelligent control: ASUS exclusive tools such as AI Cooling II, AI Networking and Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation for easy configuration. Model Number: 90MB1BM0-M0EAY0 Dynamic clocking to simultaneously maximize Ryzen gaming and compute performance AI Cooling II uniquely balances noise and thermals for your system with a single click
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-F Gaming WiFi AMD Ryzen AM5 ATX motherboard, 16 + 2 power stages, DDR5 support, four M.2 slots with heatsinks, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, PCIe 5.0, WiFi 6E, AI Cooling II, and Aura Sync 53-WCTN-1WLV
AMD Socket AM5 for AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Desktop Processors Intelligent control: ASUS exclusive tools such as AI Cooling II, AI Networking and Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation for easy configuration. Model Number: 90MB1BM0-M0EAY0 Dynamic clocking to simultaneously maximize Ryzen gaming and compute performance AI Cooling II uniquely balances noise and thermals for your system with a single click
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-A Gaming WiFi - motherboard - ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD X670
prodImage
£439.90
£483.90
Shipping: £44.00
with shipping: £44.00
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-F Gaming WiFi AMD Ryzen AM5 ATX motherboard, 16 + 2 power stages, DDR5 support, four M.2 slots with heatsinks, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, PCIe 5.0, WiFi 6E, AI Cooling II, and Aura Sync 2250
AMD Socket AM5 for AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Desktop Processors Intelligent control: ASUS exclusive tools such as AI Cooling II, AI Networking and Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation for easy configuration. Model Number: 90MB1BM0-M0EAY0 Dynamic clocking to simultaneously maximize Ryzen gaming and compute performance AI Cooling II uniquely balances noise and thermals for your system with a single click
prodImage
£543.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-F Gaming WiFi AMD Ryzen AM5 ATX motherboard, 16 + 2 power stages, DDR5 support, four M.2 slots with heatsinks, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, PCIe 5.0, WiFi 6E, AI Cooling II, and Aura Sync 53-WCTN-1WLV
AMD Socket AM5 for AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Desktop Processors Intelligent control: ASUS exclusive tools such as AI Cooling II, AI Networking and Two-Way AI Noise Cancelation for easy configuration. Model Number: 90MB1BM0-M0EAY0 Dynamic clocking to simultaneously maximize Ryzen gaming and compute performance AI Cooling II uniquely balances noise and thermals for your system with a single click
prodImage
£543.45
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG STRIX X670E-A GAMING WIFI, AMD X670, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi 90MB1BM0-M0EAY0
Asus ROG STRIX X670E-A GAMING WIFI, AMD X670, AM5, ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP, Wi-Fi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£543.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AMD AM5 socket
Supports AMD RYZEN 7000 series CPU
AMD X670E chipset, Radeon Vega graphics (Ryzen CPU) graphics
Max. 128 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 6400MHz
RGB lighting
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 10x USB 3.2, 1x USB 3.0, 6x USB 2.0, 4x USB-C
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-A Gaming WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero
£499.99
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E HeroCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4
£97.79
ASUS Prime H610M-D D4Compare 6 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W Neo
£329.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 W NeoCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£419.99
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFi
£122.68
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-E WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 Extreme
£639.97
ASUS ROG Maximus Z890 ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSM
£163.51
ASUS Pro B860M-C-CSMCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Glacial
£909.68
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E GlacialCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSMCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-Plus
£159.97
ASUS TUF Gaming B650-PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Rack AM5D4ID2
£445.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT N9 X870E
£395.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi
£413.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi
£446.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Rack B650D4U
£405.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master
£409.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock X870E Taichi OCF
£458.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG X870E Tomahawk MAX WiFi PZ
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master X3D ICE
£459.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-F Gaming WiFi
£471.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X670E-A Gaming WiFi
XeroTech (S/N Codes Recorded)
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Zaxetic
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.90
Shipping: £44.00
prodImage
£543.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel