ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Memory Type: DDR5
• Max. Memory Size: 256 GB
• Form Factor: ATX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi White Mainboard AM5 ATX mit DDR5 und WiFi 7 SF-EFIGLOBALSTORE-45589718931
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi White Mainboard AM5 ATX mit DDR5 und WiFi 7
prodImage
£436.24
Shipping: Free
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi White Mainboard AM5 ATX mit DDR5 und WiFi 7
prodImage
£458.78
Shipping: Free
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi Mainboard AM5 ATX DDR5 WiFi integriert
prodImage
£469.24
£483.23
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Form Factor:ATX
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Max. Memory Size:256 GB
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock H510 Pro BTC+
£74.99
ASRock H510 Pro BTC+Compare 2 Prices
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
ASRock B860M-X WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£603.65
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2TCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£100.07
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£74.32
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 4 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£54.93
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£252.53
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 5 Prices
ASRock X870 Pro RS WiFi
£160.51
ASRock X870 Pro RS WiFiCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock TRX50 WS
£444.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master X3D
£458.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock X870 Challenger WiFi
£330.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero BTF
£461.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Apex
£466.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLink
£349.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt X870E-Creator WiFi
£397.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS Pro WS X570-ACE
£393.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870E Aero X3D Dark Wood
£333.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master X3D ICE
£391.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock X870E Challenger WiFi
Tony's✯Diamond
prodImage
£436.24
Shipping: Free
Tony's✯Diamond
prodImage
£458.78
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£469.24
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel