ASUS ROG Strix Pulsar XG27AQNGV

Best Prices
Best Price
1-2 working days
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£632.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix Pulsar XG27AQNGV 27-inch QHD Gaming Monitor 90LM0BF0-B01371
Designed for competitive players who want both visual quality and responsive performance, the ROG Strix Pulsar XG27AQNGV is a 27-inch QHD monitor with a high refresh rate and fast response time suited for intense online gaming. Wide colour coverage and IPS-level accuracy make it equally capable for content creation and daily productivity, while Adaptive-Sync and ROG's gaming-focused features ensure frame delivery stays smooth and consistent across all scenarios.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQNGV, 27" (2560 x 1440) Ultra Fast IPS Gaming Monitor, 360Hz, 1ìms, G-Sync Pulsar and ELMB SYNC, Dual Mode, Aura Sync, Black B0GFWNDFPS
27-inch Ultrafast IPS (2560 x 1440) gaming monitor with ultra-fast 360Hz refresh rate, designed for professional gamers and immersive gameplay 1ms response time (GTG) for smooth gaming; At the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur Sync (ELMB Sync) technology allows ELMB and VRR to eliminate ghosting and tearing, achieving crisp game graphics with high frame rates Dual mode for Esports allows players to play with a 25-inch diagonal image with 1080p or 2368 x 1332 perfect pixel resolution The NVIDIA G-SYNC processor integrated with G-SYNC Pulsar technology delivers 4x greater motion sharpness than traditional LCD panels. G-SYNC Ambient Adaptive technology detects ambient lighting and regulates brightness, ensuring a comfortable viewing experience Extensive connectivity with DisplayPort 1.4, dual HDMI 2.1 ports, and USB hub with two USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 ports
prodImage
£632.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
27" ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQNGV Gaming Monitor, Fast IPS, 2560 x 1440, 360Hz, NVIDI
27" ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQNGV Gaming Monitor, Fast IPS, 2560 x 1440, 360Hz, NVIDI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£694.32
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix Pulsar XG27AQNGV computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black 453476
ROG Strix XG27QNGV Pulsar Gaming Monitor 27-inch 2560x1440 360Hz (Above 144Hz) G-Sync Pulsar technology 1ms Ultrafast IPS esports dual-mode Ambient Adaptive Technology G-Sync HDR Aura Sync ROG Strix XG27AQNGV King of the Hill The ROG Strix XG27AQNGV is the perfect esports gaming monitor for fast-paced FPS games. This QHD (2560 x 1440) display features Ultrafast IPS panel technology that supports 360Hz visuals and an NVIDIA G-SYNC processor with G-Sync Pulsar technology provides the best motion clarity combined with smooth G-SYNC Variable Refresh Rate for tear-free immersion with super accurate colors and low latency HDR.
prodImage
£726.92
Shipping: Free

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD
£497.20
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CDCompare 7 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£370.21
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDMG Gen2
£374.00
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDMG Gen2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£799.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ RD320UA
£627.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32Q
£625.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE MO34WQC
£571.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
£633.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£679.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1
£615.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£613.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£629.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ PD2725U
£610.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Cinema HD Display 20 Inch
£609.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£632.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£694.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£726.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel