ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£647.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 90LM0D20-B01971
The ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS is a RGB OLED gaming monitor. It boasts a 34-inch 1800R-curved Tandem RGB QD-OLED display that redefines speed with an astonishing 280Hz refresh rate and ultra-responsive 0.03ms gray-to-gray (GTG) response time. A host of other innovative features include ROG RGB Stripe Pixel technology for crisp. clear text. BlackShield™ film for enhanced durability and deeper black hues. and ASUS OLED Care Pro to prevent panel burn-in. With extensive connectivity such as DisplayPort™ 1.4 DSC and USB-C® with Power Delivery. the XG34WCDMS delivers unparalleled gaming and content-creation experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£647.51
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS - 34-inch QD-OLED display with BlackShield™ film, 280Hz refresh rate, 0.03ms response time (GTG), HDMI® 2.1, and USB-C® B0GVPNRPJJ
34-inch WQHD QD-OLED monitor with 1800R curvature radius, 280Hz refresh rate and 0.03ms GTG response time RGB band pixel OLED panel with RGB sub-pixel layout for crisp, accurate text outlines, accurate color rendering and better digital signage performance BlackShield film increases tile hardness for 2.5 times more scratch resistance and improves perceived black level by up to 40% compared to previous generation QD-OLED tiles VESA DisplayHDR 500 True Black compliance, 99% DCI-P3 range, true 10-bit color and Delta E < 2 color difference for stunning HDR performance — perfect for photo and video editing ASUS OLED Care Pro with Neo proximity sensor accurately detects when the user moves away and switches to black screen mode to reduce the risk of afterglow DisplayWidget Center offers automatic firmware updates and makes it easy to export and import settings to any device or copy professional streamer configurations Multiple connectivity options include DisplayPort 1.4 DSC, HDMI 2.1 and USB-C with 15-watt power
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD QD-OLED Black 464166
The ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS is a RGB OLED gaming monitor. It boasts a 34-inch 1800R-curved Tandem RGB QD-OLED display that redefines speed with an astonishing 280Hz refresh rate and ultra-responsive 0.03ms gray-to-gray (GTG) response time. A host of other innovative features include ROG RGB Stripe Pixel technology for crisp clear text BlackShield film for enhanced durability and deeper black hues and ASUS OLED Care Pro to prevent panel burn-in. With extensive connectivity such as DisplayPort 1.4 DSC and USB-C with Power Delivery the XG34WCDMS delivers unparalleled gaming and content-creation experiences.
prodImage
£798.68
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels 90LM0D20-B01971
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMS computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£853.00
Shipping: Free

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 9 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£370.21
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£799.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDPG
£649.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI MAG 321CUP QD-OLED
£646.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£662.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Odyssey G8 (LS32DG802SUXEN)
£668.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
£640.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 27GS95QE-B
£623.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£657.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair Xeneon 34WQHD240-C
£611.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE MO32U
£622.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£647.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£798.68
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£853.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel