MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
from £798.97to £969.976 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,116,260
• MPN: MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 50 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MPG 321CURX 32 QD-OLED 4K UHD 240Hz 0.03ms Curved Gaming Monitor 9S6-3DD64T-010
Stand out features G-SYNC COMPATIBLEG-SYNC Compatible support ensures smoother tear-free gaming by syncing the monitor‘s refresh rate with the GPU. It reduces screen tearing stuttering and input lag for a more fluid experience especially in fast-paced games. Additionally it fully supports future hardware allowing gamers to maximise the performance of cutting-edge GPUs. This ensures seamless compatibility and optimal visual quality letting users take full advantage of new features like ray tracing and variable refresh rates. 3-YEAR OLED WARRANTY​MSI recognises the significance of providing extensive support allowing our users to enjoy their gaming experience worry-free. We offer a 3-year warranty for OLED panels exceeding standard coverage by including safeguards against the OLED burn-in issue. 240HZ REFRESH RATE + 0.03MS RESPONSE TIMEThe MPG 321CURX QD-OLED is equipped with a 240Hz refresh rate QD-OLED Panel that can reach a fast 0.03ms GtG response time. Which has the most benefit in fast-moving game genres such as first-person shooters fighters racing sims real-time strategy and sports. These types of games require very fast and precise movements. An ultra-high refresh rate and fast response time monitor will put you ahead of your competition. PLAY IN BOUNDLESS COLOURSPre-calibrated in the factory the QD Premium Colour series monitor guarantees an industry-leading colour fidelity delta-E. The precise colour accuracy and the smooth colour transitions brought by a 10-bit RGB panel make you feel like you are right in the scene. GAMING INTELLIGENCE APP ADVANTAGESWith the Gaming Intelligence APP is very easy to set up your gaming monitor. You don't need to use the buttons on the monitor and go through all the menus; just use your Keyboard and Mouse to configure your monitor. The app even gives you hotkey options so you can switch settings between different games with ease. TYPE-C DISPLAYWith a USB Type-C cable connection allowing you to power your devices (up to 98W) and effortlessly display by DisplayPort Alt mode.
prodImage
£798.97
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED 32" 4K Ultra HD 240Hz OLED Curved Gaming Monitor - Black 105741
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED 9S6-3DD64T-010 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-LED 32" Curved QD-OLED UHD 4K 240Hz 0.03ms Gaming Monitor MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-LED 32" Curved QD-OLED UHD 4K 240Hz 0.03ms Gaming Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£859.99
Shipping: Free
31.5" MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED Monitor, 1700R, 3840 x 2160, 240Hz, 0.03ms, Adapti
31.5" MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED Monitor, 1700R, 3840 x 2160, 240Hz, 0.03ms, Adapti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£909.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG 321CURX 32 QD-OLED 4K UHD 240Hz 0.03ms Curved Gaming Monitor 9S6-3DD64T-010
prodImage
£969.97
£991.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K 9S6-3DD64T-010
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£925.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,116,260
MPN:MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI PRO MP341CQWDE
£295.00
MSI PRO MP341CQWDECompare 2 Prices
MSI Optix MAG401QR
£398.97
MSI Optix MAG401QRCompare 10 Prices
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLED
£698.99
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLED
£1,190.37
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDE
£847.99
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG 276CXFDE
£230.99
MSI MAG 276CXFDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLED
£1,044.99
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£783.39
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLED
£1,214.99
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MPG 321URX QD-OLED
£798.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 34GX90SA-W
£799.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£799.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS95UV-B
£789.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS
£789.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£689.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£778.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE MO32U
£620.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alienware AW3225QF
£749.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
£848.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG 321CURX QD-OLED
prodImage
£798.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£859.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£909.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel