ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500
from £57.001 offerManufacturer: ASUS
• Lightweight gaming backpack made of smooth, durable 900D polyester
• Adorned with ROG lettering and logo
• Military-style corner protectors for extra shock protection
• Spacious interior for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Soft, padded shoulder straps for maximum wearing comfort
• Water-resistant and scratch-proof outer material
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - Sac à Dos ROG RANGER BP1500 noir D1-6QDT-SPBP
Capacity: laptop up to 15 inches. Number of compartments : 2 Dimensions: 39 x 26.6 x 3 cm - Weight: 720 g Material Exterior: 900D polyester on the back and 600D polyester on the front. Interior: 210D polyester Color : Black and Grey
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight gaming backpack made of smooth, durable 900D polyester
Adorned with ROG lettering and logo
Military-style corner protectors for extra shock protection
Spacious interior for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Soft, padded shoulder straps for maximum wearing comfort
Water-resistant and scratch-proof outer material

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 7 Prices
ASUS EOS 2
£33.72
ASUS EOS 2Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6
£68.99
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Messenger
£88.17
ASUS ROG Ranger MessengerCompare 1 Prices
ASUS USB 3.0 HZ-3B
£197.42
ASUS USB 3.0 HZ-3BCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Artillery
£134.15
ASUS ROG ArtilleryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TCG662GL
£59.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£54.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£45.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Provider
£54.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£60.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500
THEBESTSTORE
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel