ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi
from £232.09to £265.922 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: 1851
• Motherboard with Intel LGA1851 socket and Z890 chipset
• Support for Intel Core Ultra Processors 2nd series
• 18+1+1+1+1 power phase with 80A SPS for VCore, GT, and SA
• 4 x DDR5 DIMMs for dual-channel up to 9066+ (OC)
• Up to 23 USB ports, including dual Thunderbolt 4 Type-C
• Networking with Realtek RTL8125BG 2.5 Gigabit LAN, WiFi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4
• Dimensions: ATX, 1 x PCI-Express 5.0 x16, 4 x SATA-600, 4 x M.2 NVMe PCI-Express
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs
Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) (LGA1851) 18+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, 80A SPS for VCore+GT+SA 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 9066+ (OC) Dual ThunderboltTM 4 Type-C Up to 23 USB Ports (Front + Rear)
prodImage
£232.09
£248.95
Shipping: £16.86
with shipping: £16.86
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WIFI, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5G LAN 90-MXBPE0-A0UAYZ
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WIFI, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5G LAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£265.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Intel LGA1851 socket and Z890 chipset
Support for Intel Core Ultra Processors 2nd series
18+1+1+1+1 power phase with 80A SPS for VCore, GT, and SA
4 x DDR5 DIMMs for dual-channel up to 9066+ (OC)
Up to 23 USB ports, including dual Thunderbolt 4 Type-C
Networking with Realtek RTL8125BG 2.5 Gigabit LAN, WiFi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4
Dimensions: ATX, 1 x PCI-Express 5.0 x16, 4 x SATA-600, 4 x M.2 NVMe PCI-Express
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 15 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£139.98
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.89
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 10 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra
£232.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£232.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime Z790-P WiFi
£176.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime Z690-A
£236.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 AORUS Elite AX
£226.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming Plus WiFi
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
£225.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
£239.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Riptide WiFi
£184.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z790 Riptide WiFi
£240.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi
Amazon US
prodImage
£232.09
Shipping: £16.86
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£265.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel