Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS

• Managed switch with 8 RJ-45 Ethernet ports
• Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
• 2 installed SFP modules
• Console port: RJ-45
• Model: AT-GS970M/10PS-50
• Ideal for computers, tablets & networks
• Number of basic switching ports: 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/10PS-50 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Ethernet Connection, Supports power via this port (PoE+) - Network Switches, mounting grid AT-GS970M10PS-50
Allied Telesis gs970 m
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Managed switch with 8 RJ-45 Ethernet ports
Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
2 installed SFP modules
Console port: RJ-45
Model: AT-GS970M/10PS-50
Ideal for computers, tablets & networks
Number of basic switching ports: 8

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
£110.42
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SCCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£106.51
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST
£110.42
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/STCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2
£807.08
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS
£250.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£143.94
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50
£1,726.29
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£258.56
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS348
£199.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Omada SG2428LP
£198.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
LevelOne GEP-1221
£173.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGS-504HPT
£198.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100
£201.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco CBS110-24PP-EU
£219.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)
£197.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R48A)
£196.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-8T-E-2G
£158.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1026MP
£196.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
cønrad
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel