Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
from £346.981 offerManufacturer: Allied Telesis
• Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 16x
• LAN Speed: 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Dimensions: W352 mm x D256 mm x H43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16-50 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000
16-port 10/100/1000T eco-friendly WebSmart switch with 2 SFP combo ports
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£346.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W352 mm x D256 mm x H43 mm
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
Gigabit LAN Ports:16x
LAN Speed:1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
£110.05
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XLCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
£105.31
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£399.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
£120.18
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
£160.61
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SCCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£178.48
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£184.00
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£44.95
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
£347.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£347.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
£345.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
TRENDnet TI-UPG62
£348.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel GS1900-24HP
£262.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W
£343.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
£340.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-52X
£305.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet GS-4210-24P4C
£337.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
prodImage
£346.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel