Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS

• Gigabit Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• SPF Ports: 2x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 10x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
• Dimensions: W330 mm x D200 mm x H44 mm
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS V2-50 network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Et
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£251.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x D200 mm x H44 mm
Weight:1.9 kg
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
SPF Ports:2x
Gigabit LAN Ports:10x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
£110.70
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SCCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£106.80
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50
£1,726.29
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£31.88
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£130.62
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
£349.62
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST
£110.70
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/STCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£259.40
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TI-PG80B
£251.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 2530-8G (J9774A)
£240.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4G
£254.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
TRENDnet TI-PG50F
£215.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGS-10080MFT
£248.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet WGS-5225-8P2S
£247.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 1820-48G (J9981A)
£236.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1350-18HP
£256.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS
prodImage
£251.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel