Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4G

Price History
• Cisco Catalyst Series 1200 Switch with 24 RJ45 and 4 SFP ports
• Supports Layer 2 switching, VLAN, STP, and ACL
• No PoE ports and no PoE budget
• Rack-mountable in 19-inch racks
• Network management via internal UI, Cisco Business Dashboard, and mobile app
• Offers static IPv4/IPv6 routing and QoS
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-24T-4G) B0CJ3X6GYS
SWITCH PORTS: 24 ports 10/100/1000 + 4x 1GE SFP SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface, and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage, and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required SECURITY: Integrated with IEEE 802.1X port security to control access to your network, denial-of-service (DoS) attack prevention increases network uptime during an attack, while access control lists (ACLs) protect the network from unauthorized users ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licenses to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
prodImage
£254.49
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime C1200-24T-4G
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch 24 Port GE 4x1GE SFP Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-24T-4G) Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 381252
The Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G switch is the next generation of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance security and reliability with a comprehensive suite of network features you need for a solid small business network.
prodImage
£310.33
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited C1200-24T-4G
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£315.99
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G Smart Switch. 24 Port GE. 4x1GE SFP. Limite C1200-24T-4G
The Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G switch is the next generation of affordable. smart switches that combine powerful network performance. security and reliability with a comprehensive suite of network features you need for a solid small business network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£405.88
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4G - Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
CiscoCatalyst1200-24T-4G-Switch-L3-smart-24x10/100/1000+4xGigabitSFP-rack-mountable
prodImage
£691.61
£698.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Cisco Catalyst Series 1200 Switch with 24 RJ45 and 4 SFP ports
Supports Layer 2 switching, VLAN, STP, and ACL
No PoE ports and no PoE budget
Rack-mountable in 19-inch racks
Network management via internal UI, Cisco Business Dashboard, and mobile app
Offers static IPv4/IPv6 routing and QoS
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 30.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£514.70
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£792.55
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 6 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear MS108EUP
£256.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel GS1350-18HP
£256.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28X
£205.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada SG3210X-M2
£257.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS324P
£219.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS516UP
£258.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
TRENDnet TI-PG80B
£250.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-16T-2G
£220.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear GS724TP-300EUS
£258.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4G
prodImage
£254.49
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.33
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£315.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel