Netgear GS324P

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear GS324P
from £189.98to £490.907 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Switch
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 24x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power: 190 W
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
• Dimensions: W330 mm x D206 mm x H43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS324P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR 24 Port PoE Switch (GS324P) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | Desktop or Wall Mount B07ZPFHF36
Netgear GS324P-100EUS Switch
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS324P Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Eth GS324P-100EUS
The NETGEAR SOHO Ethernet Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to small offices and home/offices. They are easy to use. reliable. and rugged with metal enclosures. Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) support is also available for supplying both power and data across a single CAT-5 ethernet cable to devices such as IP security cameras. VoIP phones. wireless access points. etc. With these Plug-and-Play switches. you can quickly and easily expand your network connections to multiple devices. with no configuration required. Available with 5 ports to 48 ports. these switches also support energy saving technologies to help you save power and money.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Netgear 300 Gs324P 24 Ports Ethernet Switch 2 Layer Supported Twisted Pair Rack- GS324P-100EUS
Netgear 300 Gs324P 24 Ports Ethernet Switch 2 Layer Supported Twisted Pair Rack-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£270.45
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24 Port PoE Switch GS324P Ethernet Splitter Ethernet Switch Ethernet Hub 68ea3d98ffa50c1278460f00
NETGEAR 24 Port PoE Switch GS324P Ethernet Splitter Ethernet Switch Ethernet Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£272.19
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ Switch (GS324P) - with 16 x PoE+ @ 190W, Desktop or Rackmount AMZR-PORTHUB-26247247659
24 Gigabit Ethernet ports 16 PoE+ ports with 190W total power budget Simple plug-and-play setup with no software to install or configuration needed Supports desktop or rackmount placement with the necessary mounting hardware in the box International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£490.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
NETGEAR 24 Port PoE Switch GS324P - Ethernet Splitter - Ethernet Switch GS324P-100EUS
NETGEAR 24 Port PoE Switch GS324P - Ethernet Splitter - Ethernet Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£335.78
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Essentials Switch with 16 PoE+ Ports - GS324P-100EUS
24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Essentials Switch with 16 PoE+ Ports - GS324P-100EUS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£422.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x D206 mm x H43 mm
Weight:2.44 kg
Specifications
Gigabit LAN Ports:24x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power:190 W
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS324P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear Nighthawk M3
£368.00
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 6 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 13 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Netgear GS108GECompare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£77.99
Netgear ProSafe GS116Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE
£187.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XMG1915-10E (XMG1915-10E-EU0101F)
£178.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1428PE
£184.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS116PP
£194.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik CSS610-8P-2S+IN
£182.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1100-24PV2
£179.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zyxel XGS1250-12
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EnGenius ECS1112FP
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS348
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Netgear GS324P
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£270.45
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£272.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel