Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
from £464.051 offerManufacturer: Allied Telesis
• Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 24x
• LAN Speed: 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Dimensions: W440 mm x D257 mm x H43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24-50 Managed
The Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24 eco-friendly WebSmart switch upholds the Allied Telesis commitment to environmentally friendly processes and products. It is designed to minimize power consumption through the use of a high-efficiency power supply and a low power chipset.The AT-GS950/24 features 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and an additional four Gigabit SFP combo ports. This WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network. The AT-GS950/24 provides key features using the simple web-based management function. such as port-based VLANs. IEEE 802.1p QoS. port trunking/link aggregation. port mirroring. priority queues. and IEEE 802.1x security support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£464.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D257 mm x H43 mm
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
Gigabit LAN Ports:24x
LAN Speed:1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
£110.05
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XLCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
£105.31
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£399.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
£120.18
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
£160.61
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SCCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£178.48
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£184.00
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£44.95
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

QNAP QSW-M2108-2C
£467.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
QNAP QSW-M2106-4C
£470.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB23216FD
£454.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Netgear GS348PP-100
£449.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3428XMP
£447.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lancom GS-2412P
£481.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F
£568.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL815A)
£444.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 2930F-8G (JL258A)
£444.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel XS1930-10
£390.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
prodImage
£464.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel