Netgear GS748T

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear GS748T
from £269.99to £610.2513 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Netgear ProSafe GS748Tv5 Switch
• 48 Ports, L2+ Managed
• Bandwidth: 100 Gbps
• VLANs: 256, ACL Entries: 100
• Dimensions: 44 cm x 25.7 cm x 4.3 cm
• Weight: 3.46 kg
• Power Consumption: 41.4 Watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Netgear GS748T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR GS748T-600EUS Smart Managed Network Switch 48 Ports With SFP Port
NETGEAR GS748T-600EUS Smart Managed Network Switch 48 Ports With SFP Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR (GS748T) 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Web Switch, Cloud Insight Management, 2 x 1 Gigabit SFP Ports and 2 x 1 Gigabit Combo Ports, Desktop or Rack ESP922497
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS748T) - Managed, Optional 1 Year Insight Cloud Management, with 2 x 1G SFP and 2 x 1G Combo, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection ESP922497
48 Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 x 1G SFP ports (2 are shared) Smart software with easy-to-use interface offers managed control for secure setup, access, and SNMP management. Includes 1 year NETGEAR Insight to remotely manage your networks from anywhere. Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box Energy efficient design compliant with IEEE802.3az Quiet operation
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS748T Smart Managed Network Switch 48 Ports With SFP Port GS748T-600EUS
NETGEAR GS748T Smart Managed Network Switch 48 Ports With SFP Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR (GS748T) 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Web Switch, Cloud Insight Management, 2 x 1 Gigabit SFP Ports and 2 x 1 Gigabit Combo Ports, Desktop or Rack ESP922497
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£360.59
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS748T) - Managed, Optional 1 Year Insight Cloud Management, with 2 x 1G SFP and 2 x 1G Combo, Desktop or Rackmount, and Limited Lifetime Protection ESP922497
48 Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 x 1G SFP ports (2 are shared) Smart software with easy-to-use interface offers managed control for secure setup, access, and SNMP management. Includes 1 year NETGEAR Insight to remotely manage your networks from anywhere. Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box Energy efficient design compliant with IEEE802.3az Quiet operation
prodImage
£360.66
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS748Tv6 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black GS748T-600EUS
NETGEAR GS748T Smart Cloud Switch offers powerful L2 and L2+/Layer 3 Lite features and enhanced performance and usability. Manage remotely with Insight Cloud ManagementTotal Network Solution helps you get the most out of your networkEasily deploy. manage. and monitor NETGEAR Insight managed routers. switches. and access points all from a single pane-of-glass.NETGEAR INSIGHT REMOTE MANAGEMENTManage locally or remotely through the Cloud for simple yet powerful control of your network anytime. anywhere. A 1-year subscription is included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£423.52
Shipping: Free
Netgear 48PT GE SMART SWITCH (GS748T)
48PTGESMARTSWITCH(GS748T)
prodImage
£580.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Netgear Gs748Tv6 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/100 GS748T-600EUS
Netgear Gs748Tv6 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£442.95
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS748Tv6 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black, Grey GS748T-600EUS
NETGEAR GS748Tv6 Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Netgear GS748Tv6 48 Port Gigabit Smart Network Switch Managed Black Grey GS748T-600EUS
Netgear GS748Tv6 48 Port Gigabit Smart Network Switch Managed Black Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£476.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £476.07 / Unit
NETGEAR 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 2 Combo Sfp Ports & 2 Dedicated Sfp Ports GS748T-600EUS
48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch With 2 Combo Sfp Ports & 2 Dedicated Sfp Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£562.69
Shipping: Free
‎Netgear NETGEAR (GS748T) 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Web Switch, Cloud Insight M ‎606449169218
NETGEAR (GS748T) 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Web Switch, Cloud Insight M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£610.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Netgear ProSafe GS748Tv5 Switch
48 Ports, L2+ Managed
Bandwidth: 100 Gbps
VLANs: 256, ACL Entries: 100
Dimensions: 44 cm x 25.7 cm x 4.3 cm
Weight: 3.46 kg
Power Consumption: 41.4 Watts

Price History

1M
Netgear GS748T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear Nighthawk M3
£368.00
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 6 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Netgear GS108GECompare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£77.99
Netgear ProSafe GS116Compare 3 Prices
Netgear Orbi 4G LTE LBR20
£209.99
Netgear Orbi 4G LTE LBR20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planet GS-4210-16P2S
£272.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne GES-2110P
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-20
£217.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGS-10020MT
£273.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGS-10020HPT
£274.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB234854I
£246.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Catalyst 1200 C1200-8P-E-2G
£263.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-20
£262.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-48
£240.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com IES81GPOEW
£262.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Netgear GS748T
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel