TRENDnet TI-UPG62

Manufacturer: TRENDnet
TRENDnet TI-UPG62
from £348.80to £424.473 offersManufacturer: TRENDnet
• 4+2 Port Gigabit Industrial Ultra PoE Switch
• 4x Gigabit Ultra PoE Ports
• 2x Dedicated SFP Slots
• 240 Watt Total Power Output
• 12 Gbps Switching Capacity
• Rugged Metal Switch with IP30 Protection Rating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TI-UPG62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRENDnet TI-UPG62 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE+ Switch (5 Gigabit / 1 shared SFP / 1 dedicated SFP)
4 x Gigabit PoE++ ports, 1x Gigabit share port 2 x Gigabit SFP slots, 240W power budget 12Gbps switching capacity, Hardened IP30 rated metal switch Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts Wide operating temperature range of -40° – 75° C (-40° – 167° F), Dual power inputs for redundancy
prodImage
£348.80
Shipping: Free
Trendnet 6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL TI-UPG62
6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL
prodImage
£403.71
Shipping: Free
‎TRENDnet TRENDnet TI-UPG62 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE+ Switch (5 Gigabi ‎710931160611
TRENDnet TI-UPG62 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE+ Switch (5 Gigabi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£424.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4+2 Port Gigabit Industrial Ultra PoE Switch
4x Gigabit Ultra PoE Ports
2x Dedicated SFP Slots
240 Watt Total Power Output
12 Gbps Switching Capacity
Rugged Metal Switch with IP30 Protection Rating

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TI-UPG62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-PG102i
£370.23
TRENDnet TI-PG102iCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-TG80G
£180.24
TRENDnet TPE-TG80GCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TI-IG30
£114.50
TRENDnet TI-IG30Compare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£27.82
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTXCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TV-IP324PI
£73.39
TRENDnet TV-IP324PICompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TI-G102i
£233.22
TRENDnet TI-G102iCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-TG50ES
£74.24
TRENDnet TPE-TG50ESCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-3012LS
£247.99
TRENDnet TPE-3012LSCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TK-232DV
£186.99
TRENDnet TK-232DVCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
TRENDnet TK-407KCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£347.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
£347.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
£345.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
£340.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W
£343.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet GS-4210-24P4C
£337.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
QNAP QSW-M2108-2S
£319.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TRENDnet TI-UPG62
MSalesFr
prodImage
£348.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£403.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£424.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel