Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-NM-4G

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-NM-4G
from £195.00to £693.036 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Ethernet Interfaces: Gigabit Ethernet
• Data Transfer Rates: 1000 Mbps
• Expansion Module for Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-NM-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 4x 1G Network Module C9300-NM-4G= NEW - UNOPENED C9300NM4G
Cisco Catalyst 4x 1G Network Module C9300-NM-4G= NEW - UNOPENED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - C9300-NM-4G C9300NM4G
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - C9300-NM-4G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£312.00
Shipping: Free
Cisco C9300-NM-4G= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches support optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does not include the network module.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£421.85
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module spare
Cisco C9300-NM-4G= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet 0889728035842 C9300-NM-4G= Network Switch Modules
prodImage
£433.48
£449.60
Shipping: £16.12
with shipping: £16.12
Cisco C9300-NM-4G= Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches support optional networkmodules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does notinclude the...
prodImage
£656.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module spare C9300NM4G
Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module spare, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£693.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ethernet Interfaces: Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rates: 1000 Mbps
Expansion Module for Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-NM-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco C1111-4P
£1,284.00
Cisco C1111-4PCompare 1 Prices
Cisco SG500X-48P
£1,395.00
Cisco SG500X-48PCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Small Business Pro SA 520
£200.00
Cisco Small Business Pro SA 520Compare 1 Prices
Cisco SG220-26P
£679.00
Cisco SG220-26PCompare 1 Prices
Cisco MV12WE
£673.92
Cisco MV12WECompare 1 Prices
Cisco Aironet 1562i
£900.00
Cisco Aironet 1562iCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Aironet 2802I
£360.00
Cisco Aironet 2802ICompare 3 Prices
Cisco SG300-52
£695.00
Cisco SG300-52Compare 1 Prices
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-3
£17.50
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG2428P
£195.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Netgear GS116PP
£194.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Planet GS-4210-16T2S
£148.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
EnGenius ECS1112FP
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS348
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link TL-SG2218P
£212.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear GS324P
£189.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-10MP
£169.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel XMG1915-10E (XMG1915-10E-EU0101F)
£189.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet GSW-2620HP
£201.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst 9300 C9300-NM-4G
gentronicssolutions
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£312.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£421.85
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£433.48
Shipping: £16.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel