Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
from £181.731 offerManufacturer: Allied Telesis
• Network Card
• Interfaces: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), PCIe
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC 100 Mbit/s AT-2711FX/SC-901
More Bandwidth with PCI-Express InterfaceAT-2711FX x1 PCI-Express (PCI-e™) design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency. other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumption.Easy Migration Path for AT-2701FX UsersFor the current customers who are using Allied Telesis’ 100Mbps Fiber cards (AT-2701FX). and want to upgrade their systems to PCI-Express. AT-2711FX is the ultimate solution.The customers can continue using their existing 100Mbps Fiber network without adding any more new equipment. For new customers equipped with PCI-Express systems.AT-2711FX gives them the ability to easily build or connect to the Fast Ethernet Fiber networks.Advanced ManageabilityThe priority queuing offered by AT-2711FX can help users set up the network based on their own needs.The comprehensive diagnostics and configuration software suite provides system administrators and engineers with a profound tool to analyze the network adapter and checkspecific data.High ReliabilityThe AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter comes with a comprehesive Windows utility that performs detailed tests. diagnostics. and analysis.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£181.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interfaces
Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), PCIe
LAN Speed
10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£346.87
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
£463.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL
£110.05
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XLCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50
£120.18
Allied Telesis AT-GS910/8-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50
£947.10
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL
£105.31
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£399.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£184.00
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-10162
£176.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£194.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broadcom P225P 2x 25/10G PCIe NIC
£201.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26259-B21)
£159.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intel X710-DA2
£203.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Dual Port 10G Network Card (540-BBRG)
£159.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broadcom NetXtreme P210P (BCM957412A4120AC)
£205.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB
£156.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
£145.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
prodImage
£181.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel