Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 (4XC7A08235)

Price History
• Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 Network Adapter
• OCP Interface, Gigabit Ethernet x 4
• Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
• Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
• IEEE Certifications: 802.3z, 802.1Q, 802.3x, 802.1ad, 802.3az
• Compatible with Various ThinkSystem Models
• Dimensions: 11.5 cm x 7.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 (4XC7A08235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Broadcom 5719 Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s 456014
The Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Adapters are a family of high performance PCIe and OCP adapters. The adapters are available with either two ports or four ports and are supported on ThinkSystem and System x servers. This product guide provides essential presales information to understand the NetXtreme GbE offerings and their key features specifications and compatibility. This guide is intended for technical specialists sales specialists sales engineers IT architects and other IT professionals who want to learn more about the adapters and consider their use in IT solutions.
prodImage
£117.71
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Broadcom 5719 Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s 4XC7A08235
Lenovo Broadcom 5719 Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
LENOVO ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 1GbE RJ45 4-Port OCP Ethernet Adapter 4XC7A08235>>Lenovo
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£128.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 Network Adapter
OCP Interface, Gigabit Ethernet x 4
Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
IEEE Certifications: 802.3z, 802.1Q, 802.3x, 802.1ad, 802.3az
Compatible with Various ThinkSystem Models
Dimensions: 11.5 cm x 7.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 (4XC7A08235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC2
£118.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
HPE P08449-B21
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
QNAP QXG-10G1T
£138.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43
£125.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26256-B21)
£131.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST2000PEXPSE
£104.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST2000SPEXI
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB
£102.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 5719 (4XC7A08235)
prodImage
£117.71
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£128.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel