Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50

Price History
• Managed switch with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 4 installed SFP modules for optical connections
• Full-duplex support
• MAC address table with 16,000 entries
• Routing/switching capacity of 104 Gbit/s
• Supports IEEE network standards
• Can be wall-mounted or rack-mounted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied 48x 10/100/1000T 4x100/1000X SW AT-GS980M/52-50
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£1,726.29
£1,747.79
Shipping: £21.50
with shipping: £21.50
Product Details
Managed switch with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports
4 installed SFP modules for optical connections
Full-duplex support
MAC address table with 16,000 entries
Routing/switching capacity of 104 Gbit/s
Supports IEEE network standards
Can be wall-mounted or rack-mounted

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
£110.70
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SCCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£106.80
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5E
£31.88
Allied Telesis AT-FS710/5ECompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£130.62
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24
£349.62
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST
£110.70
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/STCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£259.40
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2
£809.95
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel XGS4600-32F
£1,736.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GSM4248P-100
£1,747.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada SG6428XHP
£1,517.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom GS-3652X
£1,677.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE 2930M-48G (JL322A)
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GSM4352PA
£1,977.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 2930F-48G (JL256A)
£1,646.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear ProSafe Plus M4300-52G-PoE+ (GSM4352PB)
£1,816.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear M4350-8X8F
£1,936.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 2930M-48G (JL321A)
£1,852.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£1,726.29
Shipping: £21.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel