Albert Wall spotlight 622371

• Wall spotlight type no. 2371
• Two-sided light emission
• Material: die-cast aluminum with lens optics and clear safety glass
• Equipped for 2 x LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall spotlight 622371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten LED spotlight Leron narrow wide light emission 4000383
Leron cube-shaped LED outdoor spotlight with 2-sided light emission The Leron LED exterior wall spotlight emits the warm white light of the LEDs installed in it upwards and downwards, thus providing a decorative light accent on the façade in addition to illuminating the exterior area. Several spotlights can be used to accentuate and highlight the façade of a building all around. The spotlight made of cast aluminium is supplied with a mounting plate.
prodImage
£375.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall spotlight type no. 2371
Two-sided light emission
Material: die-cast aluminum with lens optics and clear safety glass
Equipped for 2 x LED

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall spotlight 622371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert wall light with motion sensor
£245.54
Albert wall light with motion sensorCompare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£293.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel