Albert Wall lamp 690322

Manufacturer: Albert
from £322.831 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Albert-Rod
• Material: stainless steel
• Albert wall lamp 690322
• Material: stainless steel, opal glass, acrylic glass cylinder
• With integrated motion detector
• For 1 x lamp max. 20 W, E27, 2 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 690322
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
silver, white Albert Leuchten Outdoor wall light Asmara with motion detector 4000035
Striking outdoor wall light Asmara made of stainless steel A real eye-catcher, the outdoor wall light Asmara with motion detector beautifies any outdoor area to light up the surroundings at night. It is made of stainless steel as well as acrylic and opal glass and is supplied with a mounting plate. Technical data of the motion detector: - Detection range: 120° - Adjustment range: 330° - Range: max. 12 m, 8 m, 4 m (by adjusting the lens) - Sneak-by guard: present - Switch-on time: 5 seconds to 20 minutes (adjustable via potentiometer) - Brightness regulation: 2 to 1,000 lux (adjustable via potentiometer) - Optimum mounting height: 2.5 metres Highest quality standards - Made in Germany
prodImage
£322.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Albert-Rod
Material: stainless steel
Albert wall lamp 690322
Material: stainless steel, opal glass, acrylic glass cylinder
With integrated motion detector
For 1 x lamp max. 20 W, E27, 2 pcs

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 690322
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel