Albert Wall lamp (680617)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £200.991 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Direct, diffusely scattered light distribution
• Suitable for energy-saving lamps and LED retrofits
• Protected against splashing water from all directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (680617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
White Albert Leuchten Modern outdoor wall light 199, blanc 4001200
Design and quality made in Germany IP code IP44 With a mounting plate Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Direct, diffusely scattered light distribution
Suitable for energy-saving lamps and LED retrofits
Protected against splashing water from all directions
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (680617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel