Albert Wall lamp (620321)

Manufacturer: Albert
Albert Wall lamp (620321)
from £313.601 offerManufacturer: Albert
• LED light
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Number of Lamps: 2
• Lamp Base: E27
• Brightness: 1,230 lm
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Material: Acrylic glass, Aluminum
• Protection Rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, white, silver Albert Leuchten Interesting outdoor wall light Elettra w downlight 4000017
Modern outdoor wall light Elettra in anthracite colour and cylindrical shape – 38.5 cm The outdoor wall light Elettra looks great on every house façade thanks to its modern cylindrical design. The aluminium base has an anthracite-coloured finish. The light body is made of transparent acrylic glass and features a silver metal rim. An opal glass diffuser sits inside the acrylic glass casing. This results in friendly and glare-free lighting. Thanks to IP code IP44, the outdoor wall light withstands effects of moisture in outdoor areas. Elettra is a beautiful eye-catcher for the façade or the entrance area. The outdoor wall light is a high-quality product from Germany. The manufacturer can look back on 60 years of experience in the production of lights. Top-class material selection and robustness are characteristic product features.
prodImage
£313.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Acrylic glass, Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Power:20 W
Number of Lamps:2
Lamp Base:E27
Brightness:1,230 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (620321)
prodImage
£313.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel