Albert Wall lamp 626224

Manufacturer: Albert
from £263.821 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Wall Lamp
• Material: Stainless Steel, opal glass, die-cast aluminum
• Equipped for 1 x A60 incandescent bulb 75 W, E27 socket
• Protection rating IP44 Protection class I
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 626224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, white, silver Albert Leuchten Harmonious outdoor wall light Adonia 4000014
Rectangular outdoor wall light Adonia for a modern ambience The outdoor wall light Adonia creates a modern ambience in outdoor areas. It is made of a rectangular mounting plate made of cast aluminium and with an anthracite-coloured finish. This is covered by a curved stainless steel case. Beautiful light panels made of attractive opal glass sit within. Metal strips span across the white glass and set aesthetic accents. The appealing outdoor light is compatible with E27 compact fluorescent lamps. The light is emitted without glare. Adonia is suitable for entrance areas and illuminates steps or doorbell signs. The light is characterised by the quality hallmark made in Germany. The light manufacturer can look back on 60 years of experience in high-quality lighting solutions. The manufacturer relies on robust durability and the use of quality materials.
prodImage
£263.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Lamp
Material: Stainless Steel, opal glass, die-cast aluminum
Equipped for 1 x A60 incandescent bulb 75 W, E27 socket
Protection rating IP44 Protection class I

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 626224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel