Albert Wall lamp (620320)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £327.531 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• With integrated motion detector
• Material: Acrylic, Aluminum, Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, white, silver Albert Leuchten Outdoor wall light Elettra with motion detector 4000016
Charismatic light accents from the outdoor wall light Elettra The Elettra outdoor wall light adds a touch of elegance and timelessness to the yards and gardens that it illuminates. Selected materials like anthracite-coloured stainless steel, opal glass and acrylic glass are combined to create a charismatic light that is manufactured to German quality requirements. The mounting plate enables easy installation, while the built-in motion detector with a detection angle of 120° and setting range of 330° regulates illumination. The range can be selected between 4, 8 and 12 metres; the switch-on duration can be selected from 5 seconds to 20 minutes. Despite the modern design, the light ensures a comfortable feel-good atmosphere with a brightness from 2 to 1000 lux (can be set using a potentiometer). Light bulbs are not included. The manufacturer of this outdoor light banks on high quality, durable materials and German production. The company was founded back in 1864. It has specialised in the production of high-quality lights since the 1950s.
prodImage
£327.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:100 mm
Dimensions:H400 mm x L145 Millimetre
Material
Material:Acrylic, Aluminum, Glass
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:18 W
Lamp Base:E27
With integrated motion detector
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel