Albert Wall and ceiling light (696191)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Garden light, Wall light
• Wall and ceiling light
• Material: stainless steel, opal glass
• Suitable for 1 x lamp, E27 socket
• Splash-proof from all directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall and ceiling light (696191)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Outdoor wall light 427 with decorative struts 4001427
Linear outdoor wall light 427 with a beautiful ornament. The angular outdoor wall light 427 impresses through its robust design and excellent illumination effects. The two decorative braces provided at the centre above the white glass are exceptional eye-catchers. These chrome-plated braces not only look beautiful, but also provide protection for the outdoor wall light. The mounting plate is. In addition, the light has IP code IP44. 427 is made of the best stainless steel and glass. The brightness of the light can be regulated by a dimmer; however, this is not included. The outdoor wall light is a product by a manufacturer that manufactures exclusively in Germany.
prodImage
£189.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall and ceiling light
Material: stainless steel, opal glass
Suitable for 1 x lamp, E27 socket
Splash-proof from all directions
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Garden light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall and ceiling light (696191)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert wall light with motion sensor
£245.54
Albert wall light with motion sensorCompare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£293.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpento (39114)
£181.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel GL 60 LED
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flos Wall
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel