Albert Bollard light 662266

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
£312.54
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Path light 285, black 4001285
Simple and beautiful - design and quality MADE IN GERMANY This narrow path light is exceptionally suitable as a well-visible property marker that is also characterised by excellent workmanship. Equipped with IP code IP44. - With an integrated EB For installation on a foundation or ground base 4001013 Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£312.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Power:20 W
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Aluminum, Glass

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Bollard light 662266
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert wall light with motion sensor
£245.54
Albert wall light with motion sensorCompare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£293.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Albert Bollard light 662266
prodImage
£312.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel