Abus XOXO

Price History

1M
Abus XOXO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVZTH2Y
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBW21NNC
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults 144979480
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of...
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size M, mono orange
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVYC8ZC
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in a skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles and scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size L, mono blue B0FHWMGVD6
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBW1P3WM
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVXDL28
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size L, mono red B0FHWK9ZLL
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVZ83YR
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVY24LD
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBW161Q3
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin padding – for teenagers and adults – size L, mono orange B0FHWKYPST
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size S, mono red B0FHWKL8KV
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVZ6VK6
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size S, mono yellow B0FHWGZ4WG
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBW2SR67
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size S, mono blue B0FHWKS33S
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size L, mono yellow B0FHWK4K8R
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBVYNJX4
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size M, mono yellow B0FHWM6S7L
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£45.17
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size S, mono orange B0FHWKHT5G
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in a skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles and scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size M, mono blue B0FHWGPCM7
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet with a skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size L, grey B0FHWB6DJ9
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size S, grey B0FHWMS1HV
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO Bike Helmet - city Helmet in Skater look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, scooter - with Optimised chin pad - for Teenagers and Adults B0DBW1QKGF
Simple handling: the Helmet is customised to the shape of the head using the strap adjustMent mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure hold: the chin lock with plug-in mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when closing the Helmet, the ABUS Tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimum padding: in addition to the chin pad, the Bike Helmet has removable inner padding that can be washed at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city Helmet in a Skater look with a focus on optimum padding, comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet – city helmet in skater look – helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters – with optimised chin pad – for teenagers and adults – size L, pink B0FHWJLZVY
Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling – can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Abus XOXO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Pnut KinetiCore 2.0
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Skurb ACE
£22.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
KED Meggy II Trend
£18.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Ximo L.E.
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£21.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£25.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
£24.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Lil Ripper
£23.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bell Local Solid
£25.39
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel