Abus StormChaser ACE

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus StormChaser ACE
from £82.08to £232.9945 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Lightweight bike helmet
• Weight: 200g (S), 220g (M), 240g (L)
• Safe: stable connection of EPS liner and polycarbonate outer shell
• Ace version: full wrap-around lower edge protection
• Sizes: S 51-55 cm, M 54-58 cm, L 57-61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus StormChaser ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 144979465
Lightweight: the StormChaser ACE is a Lightweight Road Bike Helmet - 200 grams (Helmet Size S), 220 grams (Helmet Size M) and 240 grams (Helmet Size L) Choice of three Sizes: S 51-55 cm, M 54-58 cm and L 57-61 cm - the measureMents in centimetres refer to the head circumference ACE version: with full circumferential lower edge protection for high-quality aesthetics and to protect the Shock-absorbing EPS Helmet material Safe: thanks to the stable and durable combination of the Shock-absorbing EPS inner material and the polycarbonate outer shell Who it's for: Unisex Racing Bike Helmet for Adults and young people - for Professional and ambitious Racing cyclists
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing
LIGHTWEIGHT: The StormChaser ACE is a lightweight road cycling helmet - 200 grams (size S), 220 grams (size M) and 240 grams (size L) CHOICE OF 3 SIZES: S 51-55 cm, M 54-58 cm and L 57-61 cm - the centimetres refer to the head circumference ACE-VARIANT: To protect the shock-absorbing EPS helmet material and for high quality aesthetics, the helmet is equipped with a circumferential lower edge protection SAFE: Maximum safety is ensured by the strong and durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS liner and the polycarbonate outer shell FOR CYCLISTS: This unisex racing bike helmet is suitable for adults and teenagers as well as for professional and ambitious road cyclists
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 144979465
Lightweight: the StormChaser ACE is a Lightweight Road Bike Helmet - 200 grams (Helmet Size S), 220 grams (Helmet Size M) and 240 grams (Helmet Size L) Choice of three Sizes: S 51-55 cm, M 54-58 cm and L 57-61 cm - the measureMents in centimetres refer to the head circumference ACE version: with full circumferential lower edge protection for high-quality aesthetics and to protect the Shock-absorbing EPS Helmet material Safe: thanks to the stable and durable combination of the Shock-absorbing EPS inner material and the polycarbonate outer shell Who it's for: Unisex Racing Bike Helmet for Adults and young people - for Professional and ambitious Racing cyclists
prodImage
£143.66
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing B0DBW2S5J6
Lightweight: the StormChaser ACE is a Lightweight Road Bike Helmet - 200 grams (Helmet Size S), 220 grams (Helmet Size M) and 240 grams (Helmet Size L) Choice of three Sizes: S 51-55 cm, M 54-58 cm and L 57-61 cm - the measureMents in centimetres refer to the head circumference ACE version: with full circumferential lower edge protection for high-quality aesthetics and to protect the Shock-absorbing EPS Helmet material Safe: thanks to the stable and durable combination of the Shock-absorbing EPS inner material and the polycarbonate outer shell Who it's for: Unisex Racing Bike Helmet for Adults and young people - for Professional and ambitious Racing cyclists
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 98049
Features LIGHTWEIGHT: The StormChaser ACE is a lightweight road cycling helmet - 200 grams (size S), 220 grams (size M) and 240 grams (size L) ...
prodImage
£178.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 98050
prodImage
£178.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 98052
prodImage
£178.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 98047
prodImage
£178.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 98051
prodImage
£178.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing ABUS-98042-4003318980428
prodImage
£178.58
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 98045
prodImage
£181.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 4.00E+12
prodImage
£190.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 94328
Features Lightweight: the StormChaser ACE is a Lightweight Road Bike Helmet - 200 grams (Helmet Size S), 220 grams (Helmet Size M) and 240 grams...
prodImage
£214.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 40955
prodImage
£223.42
Shipping: Free
ABUS StormChaser ACE Racing Bicycle Helmet - Lightweight Road Bike Helmet for Bike Racing 94329
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight bike helmet
Weight: 200g (S), 220g (M), 240g (L)
Safe: stable connection of EPS liner and polycarbonate outer shell
Ace version: full wrap-around lower edge protection
Sizes: S 51-55 cm, M 54-58 cm, L 57-61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus StormChaser ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 67 Prices
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£83.49
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPSCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£81.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
HJC Valeco
£81.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Compare Prices
52 offers
Bell Lumen
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus StormChaser ACE
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
upgradebikes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£113.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel