Abus PURL-Y ACE

Manufacturer: Abus
from £35.74to £138.0034 offersManufacturer: Abus
• MIPS: No
• Bicycle helmet
• NTA certified for up to 45 km/h
• In-mold construction for safety
• Shock-absorbing inner material
• Colors: Black, Champagne Gold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus PURL-Y ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0DBVZFJ1G
SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJL91YL
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides AB-97928
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£138.00
£142.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJLBPPV
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0DBVYB6NP
SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJKP7JW
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJK4YKL
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJLPP6N
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJN8FPZ
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£69.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJLSR3T
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£70.93
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJK925P
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£71.44
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJKM3K1
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£74.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJLV36K
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£74.82
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJHZ2C2
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJJN1P5
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0DBVZYBMR
SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJK128B
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£84.82
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJJQY4F
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJJWT6V
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJHKKBT
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJH9SYB
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJMB1G4
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0DBVZ2DTS
SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJJQBXB
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJLS2WC
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£93.52
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0DBVZV8DY
SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0DBVZJ547
SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJJT7YP
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£99.58
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJKRR1M
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£99.81
Shipping: Free
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides B0CCJH5DYQ
SAFETY: Complies with the NTA standard for e-bike and s-pedelec riding - In-mold construction provides stability and the deep rear end provides extra head protection in the neck area HIGH COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustment system to adapt to head circumference and shape - recess in the adjustment system provides space for ponytails - washable inner pads VISIBILITY: The city bike helmet has a rechargeable LED light with magnetic attachment TECHNICAL DETAILS: Equipped with removable visor and foamed-in insect nets in the air intakes, as well as the option of attaching a clip-on LED light (sold separately) FOR CYCLISTS: Trendy helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use: leisure, shopping, commuting - the size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£100.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bicycle helmet
NTA certified for up to 45 km/h
In-mold construction for safety
Shock-absorbing inner material
Colors: Black, Champagne Gold
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Abus PURL-Y ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Met Formula
£36.46
Compare Prices
39 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£36.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£43.67
Compare Prices
46 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£37.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel