Abus Aduro 3.0 LED

Manufacturer: Abus
from £41.80to £116.9944 offersManufacturer: Abus
• MIPS: No
• Bicycle helmet
• Material: EPS foam, impact-resistant outer shell
• Ventilation: 7 air inlets, 6 air outlets
• Features: LED rear light, reflector stickers, removable padding
• Adjustment system: Zoom Evo adjustment system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aduro 3.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZGVNT
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1KVFY
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S,
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S,
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1KNXP
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYF8KH
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW121TP
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZVV2S
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1CK8D
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZRQ7B
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYZFK7
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVXSKLC
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZMQG7
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYWFYC
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVX5J8H
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYRXN1
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZL7QM
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£63.81
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYRK95
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1LPLS
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVXS5XR
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW17WMW
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1D7VK
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYKGN7
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1P3X3
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBW1145F
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZKSBN
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYYYDT
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVYY2BP
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZBJX9
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£70.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 LED Bike Helmet - sporty city Helmet in a stylish design for everyday and sporty Tours - with Rear Light - for Men and Women - Size S, black B0DBVZTQGV
Stable, safe, visible: Bike Helmet with durable in-mould connection of the Shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and the impact-resistant outer shell - with LED Light and reflector sticker at the Rear Precise fit: the easy-grip adjustMent wheel of the Zoom Evo Adult adjustMent system allows you to easily adjust the Helmet to your individual head Size Air for your head: 7 air inlets with foamed insect nets and 6 air outlets in the Helmet ensure excellent Ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up High level of comfort: padding can be removed for washing - recess between the lower edge and adjustMent system creates space for long hair or a plait Intended for: urban Bike Helmet for sporty and everyday rides for Adults and young people - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
prodImage
£70.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bicycle helmet
Material: EPS foam, impact-resistant outer shell
Ventilation: 7 air inlets, 6 air outlets
Features: LED rear light, reflector stickers, removable padding
Adjustment system: Zoom Evo adjustment system
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aduro 3.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.53
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Youn-I MIPS
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Compare Prices
42 offers
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
£41.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Buzz
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Accsess
£51.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£40.42
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel