Abus Aduro 3.0

Manufacturer: Abus
from £43.08to £72.4039 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle helmet
• Material: In-mold bonding of EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell
• Reflective sticker on the rear, optional LED light
• Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with dial
• Ventilation: 7 air intakes, 6 air outlets, insect nets, washable pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aduro 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Purple, Size L B0CCJJJVMF
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - White, Size S B0CCJJ3VH7
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Purple, Size S B0CCJL41X4
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Blue, Size S B0CCJL3K5W
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Orange, Size S B0CCJLB7C3
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Blue, Size S B0CCJL1S22
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Yellow, Size S B0CCJKGY1G
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - White, Size S B0CCJL8VLW
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Grey, Size M B0CCJJFQ7L
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size S B0CCJKXHBY
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Red, Size S B0CCJJTV6R
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Grey, Size S B0CCJL8VF8
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Grey, Size S B0CCJKGK15
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Yellow, Size M B0CCJH6XNY
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - White, Size M B0CCJJLXGP
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size S B0CCJJM2T2
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Blue, Size M B0CCJK3HP4
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£56.73
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Grey, Size L B0CCJJCWVN
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size S B0CCJK7V1M
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size M B0CCJHZDW7
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Grey, Size M B0CCJM6F1M
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - White, Size L B0CCJLB7BM
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - White, Size M B0CCJKRDDP
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size L B0CCJJZNRX
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size L B0CCJHQ5BX
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Orange, Size M B0CCJHYS33
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Blue, Size L B0CCJKTGZC
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Blue, Size M B0CCJJS1NW
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Red, Size M B0CCJH7QLF
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aduro 3.0 City Bike Helmet - Sporty Helmet in Stylish Design for Everyday Riding and Touring - For Men and Women - Black, Size M B0CCJKHR24
SAFE AND STABLE: Designed with a durable in-mold bond of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell, rear reflector sticker and LED light (optional) OPTIMAL FIT: The Zoom Evo Adult's easy-grip adjustment wheel makes it easy to fit the helmet to your head BREATHABLE: 7 air intakes with foamed-in mosquito nets and 6 air outlets ensure excellent ventilation of the head and prevent heat build-up MAXIMUM COMFORT: thanks to the recess between the lower edge and the adjustment system, this lightweight helmet can accommodate long hair or a ponytail - pads can be removed for washing FOR CYCLISTS: City bike helmet for adults and teenagers for everyday use - sizes in centimetres indicate head circumference
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle helmet
Material: In-mold bonding of EPS hard foam and impact-resistant outer shell
Reflective sticker on the rear, optional LED light
Zoom Evo Adult adjustment system with dial
Ventilation: 7 air intakes, 6 air outlets, insect nets, washable pads

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aduro 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Youn-I MIPS
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Compare Prices
43 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£41.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
£41.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel