7artisans 60 mm F2.8

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 16 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 26 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 39 mm
• Weight: 550 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 7groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 60 mm F2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7artisans Photoelectric 60mm f/2.8 Macro Lens for Nikon Z Mount UH-U9GD-TX87
7artisans Photoelectric 60mm f/2.8 Macro Lens - Front Lens Caps - Rear Lens Cap - 1 Year Warranty Brand: 7artisans Color: Black Lens Type: Macro Format Compatibility: APS-C
prodImage
£267.21
£417.21
Shipping: £150.00
with shipping: £150.00
7artisans 60mm f2.8 1:1 Magnification Macro Focus Lens Suitable for Sony E mount for Fuji for M4 3 Mount Mirrorless Camera A6500 A6400
prodImage
£301.20
£305.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 7groups
Focal Length:16 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:26 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :39 mm

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 60 mm F2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 35 mm F1.4
£153.99
7artisans 35 mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 25 mm F1.8
£122.00
7artisans 25 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 12 mm F2.8
£285.20
7artisans 12 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 II
£88.48
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 IICompare 1 Prices
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8
£149.00
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL85F18
£269.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 50 Optic
£275.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.4 G
£222.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Contemporary 30 mm F1.4 DC DN
£249.19
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sigma Art 30 mm F1.4 DC HSM
£246.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF85 1/1.8 USM
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamron 20 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£241.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.8 ED UMC CS
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Pentax smc FA50 /1.4
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FOTO OTTICA MODERNA DI FANETTI ANDREA
prodImage
£267.21
Shipping: £150.00
prodImage
£301.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel