7artisans 35 mm F2.0

• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 70 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 43 mm
• Weight: 205 g
• Optical Construction: 7elements, 5groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7artisans 35mm f/2.0 Manual Focus Lens for Leica M Mount
1、Adopting 7 pcs and 5 groups of sonner optical structure, pure aluminum housing, brass multi-thread mechanical structure, support the yellow spot...
prodImage
£322.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:205 g
Optics
Optical Construction:7elements, 5groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:70 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :43 mm

Price History

1M
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 25 mm F1.8
£122.00
7artisans 25 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 50 mm F1.8
£55.30
7artisans 50 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 12 mm F2.8
£285.20
7artisans 12 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 II
£88.48
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 IICompare 1 Prices
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8
£149.00
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£327.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laowa Argus 25 mm F0.95 APO
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F2.8 R WR
£315.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL11F18
£337.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang 16mm F2.2 ED AS UMC CS VDSLR
£329.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£334.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon RF-S 10-18 mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM
£244.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
prodImage
£322.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel