7artisans 35 mm T2.0

• 35mm T2.0 lens for Nikon Z cameras
• Manual aperture and focus control
• Close focusing distance of 28 cm
• 10 aperture blades for smooth bokeh
• Suitable for low-light film shooting
• Full-frame compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7artisans 35mm T2.0 Cine Lens Full Frame Large Aperture for Sony E-Mount 35T20EB-FBA
Maximum T2 aperture for low-light advantage, deeper depth of field, and increased area of focus Cinema industry-standard 0.8 MOD focus and iris gears compatible with follow focus and iris controls Lens construction of 9 elements in 7 groups for smooth, circular bokeh Manually focus on objects as close as 11" away.Markings in meters and feet.64° angle of view Compatible for Sony A7 Series :A7、 A7R, A7S、 A7II、 A7RII、A7S II、A9、 A7RlII、A7lII 、A7RIV、A9 II、 A7SIII, A7C、A1;For Sony FS series: FS5, FS7,FS7M2,FS5M2K; For Sony A series: A3000, A5000, A5100, A5100L, A6000, A6000L, A6300,A6400, A6500, A6600; For Sony NEX series: Nex-3. Nex-3n, Nex-3r, Nex-C3, nex-F3k, Nex-5, Nex-5k, Nex-5A, NeX-5n, Nex-5t, NeX-5r, NeX-6, NeX-7
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
35mm T2.0 lens for Nikon Z cameras
Manual aperture and focus control
Close focusing distance of 28 cm
10 aperture blades for smooth bokeh
Suitable for low-light film shooting
Full-frame compatible

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 25 mm F1.8
£122.00
7artisans 25 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 50 mm F1.8
£55.30
7artisans 50 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
7artisans 12 mm F2.8
£285.20
7artisans 12 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 II
£88.48
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 IICompare 1 Prices
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8
£149.00
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leica DG Summilux 9 mm F1.7
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 28 mm 1:1.8G
£440.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£488.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 26 mm f/2.8
£443.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£432.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 20 mm 1:2.8D
£388.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Contemporary 15 mm F1.4 DC
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12mm 1:2.0
£439.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 20 mm 1:1.8G ED
£450.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
7-artisans Official Store
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel